ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114442
nr 1411 4442
Batte Sahlin
(f. 1929), Sverige
Batte Sahlin (b. 1929), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 68/260, daterad. Image dimensions: 40x68, outer dimensions including frame: 58x74 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 68/260, daterad. Bildmått: 40x68, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x74 cm
Batte Sahlin, born 1929, Swedish painter and sculptor.
400
SEK 250
Monday August 16 2021
at 18:08:21
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)